Weekly Schedule


Sat 1/29/2022
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
RegularLeagueSat 1/29/2022 12:00PMUCL BOYSCVUSC 1 (U12) MCQUEEN - CVUSC 2 (U12) BUCKLEVanier Turf
 
Sun 1/30/2022
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 11:30AMUCL GIRLSCVUSC 2 (U12) LYTTLE - PRYSA 1 (U12/13)Vanier Turf
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 10:00AMUCL GIRLSNUFC 1 (U12) FLEMING - CVUSC 1 (U12) SZKWAREKSecond Turf - Super8A
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 11:00AMUCL GIRLSMISC 1 (U12/U13) - AVYSA 1 (U12/13) MAHOVLICForrest Field A - Super 8
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 10:00AMUCL GIRLSNUFC 3 (U12) KIRBY - CRYSA 1 (U12/13)Second turf - Super8B
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 11:30AMUCL GIRLSNUFC 2 (U12) JOHNSTON - CVUSC 3 (U12) GALLAGHERSecond Turf - Super8A
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 11:30AMUCL GIRLSCVUSC 2 (U13) GUHL - NUFC 1 (U13) LINTOTTHighland 6 - Super 8
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 10:00AMUCL GIRLSCVUSC 1 (U13) WILSON - NUFC 2 (U13) MONPETITHighland 6 - Super 8
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 12:00PMUCL GIRLSNUFC 3 (U13) WEISMANN - Bye-S8TBD
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 12:00PMUCL GIRLSNUFC 1 (U17) KOSSEY - NUFC 3 (U17) TAYLORTBD
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 3:00PMUCL GIRLSCVUSC 1 (U16/17/18) DICKINSON - NUFC 2 (U18) DAVIDVanier Turf
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 12:15PMUCL GIRLSPRYSA 1 (U16/17) - NUFC 2 (U15/16) QUARNSTROMBrooks Turf
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 12:45PMUCL GIRLSNUFC 2 (U14) COATES/TALBOT - CVUSC 2 (U15) MCLEODMerle Logan
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 1:00PMUCL GIRLSNUFC 1 (U14) BRICK - CVUSC 1 (U14/15) BANKSSecond Artificial Turf Field (SATF)
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 12:00PMUCL GIRLSPRYSA 1 (U14/15) - Bye-CTBD
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022UCL GIRLSCVUSC 1 (U15/16) MCDOWELL - Bye-BTBD
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 11:30AMUCL BOYSNUFC 2 (U12) UHLIG/LOUDEN - OYSS 1 (U12/13)Second turf - Super8B
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 10:00AMUCL BOYSCVUSC 3 (U13) MCDOWELL - NUFC 3 (U13) RODEN/PATTERSONVanier Turf Super8 B
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 10:00AMUCL BOYSCVUSC 2 (U13) STEVENS - CRYSA 1 (U13)Vanier Turf Super8 A
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 1:00PMUCL BOYSMISC 1 (U14/15) - CRYSA 1 (U14/15 COED)Forrest Field Turf
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 1:00PMUCL BOYSCVUSC 1 (U18) SUTHERLAND - NUFC 1 (U18) KALADAVanier Turf
LeagueSun 1/30/2022UCL BOYSNUFC 3 (U16) JOSEPH - Bye-BTBD
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 10:30AMUCL BOYSCRYSA 1 (U12) - NUFC 1 (U12) BOULDINGRobron Super8 A
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 11:00AMUCL BOYSAVYSA 1 (U12/13) CROSS - PRYSA 1 (U12/13)Echo Minor
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 11:30AMUCL BOYSCVUSC 1 (U13) TRAN - NUFC 2 (U13) JORGENSEN/GALLOWAYVanier Turf Super8 B
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 2:30PMUCL BOYSNUFC 1 (U13) BLUMENTRATH - MISC 1 (U12/13)Second Turf - Super8A
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 12:00PMUCL BOYSCRYSA 1 (U16/17 COED) - Bye-ATBD
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 2:15PMUCL BOYSNUFC 2 (U16) JACOBSEN/ECK - AVYSA U15/16 CROSSMerle Logan
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 11:00AMUCL BOYSNUFC 1 (U16) BOND - CVUSC 1 (U16) AVCILMerle Logan
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 11:00AMUCL BOYSCVUSC 1 (U14) MARTENS - PRYSA 1 (U14/15)Valley View#1
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 12:00PMUCL BOYSAVYSA (U14) GRIFFIN - Bye-CTBD
RegularLeagueSun 1/30/2022 9:30AMUCL BOYSNUFC 2 (U14) WILLIAMSON - NUFC 1 (U14) LEUREBOURGMerle Logan